Skoða: A-Ö-A

Aarifa Azfar

Adda Valdís Óskarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 1.K

Ágústa Jónsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 1.L

Ágústa Ósk Einars Sandholt

Íþróttakennari

Alberta Axelsdóttir Tulinius

Verkefnastjóri sérkennslu

Andrea Maja Burgherr

Umsjónarkennari 6.S

Andri Örn Hjartarson

Andri Sigfússon

Sérkennari

Anna Sæunn Ólafsdóttir

Anna Kristín Gunnlaugsdóttir

Íþróttakennari

Anna Rós Lárusdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 2.N

Arndís Sverrisdóttir

Skólahjúkrunarfræðingur

Árný Marteinsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 2.Ó

Áslaug Ívarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 6.L

Auður Ólafsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 4.N

Berglind Þóra Haraldsdóttir

Björn Gunnlaugsson

Aðstoðarskólastjóri

Bragi Árnason

Leiklistarkennari

Bryndís Ósk Sigfúsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 5.S

Dagný Baldvinsdóttir

Sérkennari

Dangira Baturiniené

Edda Rún Gunnarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 1.N

Einar Hróbjartur Jónsson

Íþróttakennari

Eiríkur Fannar Jónsson

Skrifstofustjóri

Elín Árdís Sveinsdóttir

Sérkennari

Elín Ósk Magnúsdóttir

Erla Baldvinsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 2.S

Ester Guðmundsdóttir

Guðbjörg Árnadóttir

Umsjónarkennari 2.L

Guðný Pétursdóttir

Yfirþroskaþjálfi

Guðrún Ásbjörnsdóttir

Smíðakennari

Guðrún Ásta Þórarinsdóttir

Gunnhildur Ásmundsdóttir

Ha Thu Nguyen

Halla Þ. Stephensen

Heimilisfræðikennari

Harpa Þorvaldsdóttir

Tónmenntakennari

Heba Bergþórsdóttir Smári

Helga Björg Dagbjartsdóttir

Leikskólakennari

Helga Gunnarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 5.N

Hildur Björk Kristjánsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 3.S

Hrafnhildur Halldórsdóttir

Hulda Sverrisdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 4.L

Inga Rut Gunnarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 5.Ó

Ingibjörg Dagný Jóhannsdóttir

Íris Dögg Ingvadóttir

Íris H. Klein

Jakobína Kristín Arnljótsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 4.S

Júlía Rut Ágústsdóttir

Justyna Kinga Sankiewicz

Katarzyna Murszewska

Katrín Eva Erlarsdóttir

Kestutis Kaminskas

Kolfinna Mjöll Ásgeirsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 1.S

Kristina Frolova

Kristrún Jónsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 3.L

Margrét Rán Þorbjörnsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 1.Ó

María Guðmundsdóttir

Deildarstjóri 1.-4. bekkja

Marta María Hirst

Umsjónarkennari 4.Ó

Njáll Eiðsson

Umsjónarkennari 6.K

Njörður Þórhallsson

Patrycja Zalewska

Petrína S. Randversdóttir

Skrifstofustjóri

Pétur Einar Pétursson

Talkennari

Ragnheiður Haraldsdóttir

Ragnhildur Rögnvaldsdóttir

Rakel Sunna Hjartardóttir

Riina Elisabet Kaunio

Textílkennari

Rúna Björg Garðarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 5.K

Sara Hauksdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 2.K

Sesselja Ósk Vignisdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 3.N

Sigríður Erna Þorgeirsdóttir

Enskukennari

Sigríður Heiða Bragadóttir

Skólastjóri

Sigrún Sif Karlsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 4.K

Sigurður Karl Karlsson

Matreiðslumaður

Sigurrós Birna Björnsdóttir

Leikskólakennari

Soffía Björg Sveinsdóttir

Íþróttakennari

Stefanía Lára Ólafsdóttir

Una Björk Jónsdóttir

Valgeir Valgeirsson

Vignir Ljósálfur Jónsson

Bókasafnskennari

Vilborg Rósa Einarsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 5.L

Zinaida Melezene

Þór Wium

Umsjónarmaður

Þóranna Bjartey Eiríksdóttir

Þórey Hannesdóttir

Myndmenntakennari

Þórunn Baldvinsdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 3.K

Þórunn Birgisdóttir

Umsjónarkennari 6.N

Þórunn Borg Ólafsdóttir

Þroskaþjálfi